FEATURED SPEAKERS

Charles Matta

Charles Matta

GSA

Shalaya Shipman

Shalaya Shipman

Salesforce

Elizabeth Dukes

Elizabeth Dukes

iOffice

Nick Gayeski, PhD

Nick Gayeski, PhD

KGS Buildings

John Gilbert

John Gilbert

Prescriptive Data

Matt Kastantin

Matt Kastantin

Ecorithm

Karen Gill

Karen Gill

HP Enterprise

Robert Lowry

Robert Lowry

VTS, Inc.

David Lorenzini

David Lorenzini

EventFX.co

Mike Goode

Mike Goode

Altus Analytics

Chip Pierpont

Chip Pierpont

GSA

John Seaton

John Seaton

RealFoundations

Jacquie Schultz

Jacquie Schultz

CBRE|ESI

Tom Shircliff

Tom Shircliff

Intelligent Buildings

Jim Whalen

Jim Whalen

Boston Properties

Sarah McAuley

Sarah McAuley

EnerNOC

Brook Potter

Brook Potter

Autodesk

Robby VanderKaay

Robby VanderKaay

Hines

Vladi Shunturov

Vladi Shunturov

Lucid

Guy AlLee

Guy AlLee

Intel

Chuck Niswonger

Chuck Niswonger

NiceNets Consulting LLC

Ted Maulucci

Ted Maulucci

Tridel Corporation

Alex Stanton

Alex Stanton

Yardi

Lisa Woods

Lisa Woods

Realcomm

Scott Collins

Scott Collins

Bedrock

Ryan Allbaugh

Ryan Allbaugh

Wells Fargo

Quinn Munton

Quinn Munton

GPG Advisers

Todd Huebsch

Todd Huebsch

Yardi

Ian Morley

Ian Morley

Serraview

Michael Marcotte

Michael Marcotte

SAP America

Bill Cune

Bill Cune

Corning

Todd Frederes

Todd Frederes

Cisco Systems

Mark Roush

Mark Roush

Philips

Srini Khandavilli

Srini Khandavilli

Intel

Andy Birch

Andy Birch

MRI Software

Tommy Gunn

Tommy Gunn

AwareManager

Kelly Sennatt

Kelly Sennatt

EnerNOC

Courtney Porcella

Courtney Porcella

AwareManager

Jeff Peel

Jeff Peel

AIG

Meg Smith

Meg Smith

Philips

Tom Myers

Tom Myers

Lutron Electronics

Matt Eggers

Matt Eggers

Yardi

Marc Petock

Marc Petock

Lynxspring

Alec Manfre

Alec Manfre

Bractlet

Michael Osment

Michael Osment

Taubman Centers

Casey Talon

Casey Talon

Navigant Research

Matt Werner

Matt Werner

CBRE

Stuart Appley

Stuart Appley

CBRE

Joyce Mihalik

Joyce Mihalik

Forest City Realty Trust

Jeff Thompson

Jeff Thompson

AwareManager

Lee Dunfee

Lee Dunfee

Cushman & Wakefield

Steve Bezner

Steve Bezner

Altus Analytics

Al Dente

Al Dente

Trimble

Tom Boyer

Tom Boyer

Irvine Company

Jim Young

Jim Young

Realcomm

John Dulin

John Dulin

Corning

Kevin Seckel

Kevin Seckel

PwC

Brian Haines

Brian Haines

FM:Systems

Gabe Schwartz

Gabe Schwartz

Stem

John Petze

John Petze

SkyFoundry

Esther Bonardi

Esther Bonardi

Yardi

Jesse Carrillo

Jesse Carrillo

Hines

Dave Clute

Dave Clute

ESD

Kevin Abel

Kevin Abel

REALTY|Share

Deeann Hauser

Deeann Hauser

MRI Software

Rahul Shira

Rahul Shira

Philips Lighting

Mark Boliaris

Mark Boliaris

Yardi

John Spindler

John Spindler

Zinwave

Michael Gresty

Michael Gresty

Rifiniti, Inc.

Rob Hamon

Rob Hamon

Boxer Property

Mark Pipher

Mark Pipher

FacilityConnex

Steve Nguyen

Steve Nguyen

BuildingIQ

Scott Tavolacci

Scott Tavolacci

Yardi

Shane Riggio

Shane Riggio

Macerich

Bob Rybak

Bob Rybak

Morguard

Eric Stride

Eric Stride

root9B

Nancy Johnson Sanquist

Nancy Johnson Sanquist

Planon

Sean Fitzpatrick

Sean Fitzpatrick

Realogic Analytics

Justin Segal

Justin Segal

Boxer Property

James Gray-Donald

James Gray-Donald

Bentall Kennedy

Michael Cipriano

Michael Cipriano

Millennia Group

Coleman Wolf, CPP, CISSP

Coleman Wolf, CPP, CISSP

Environmental Systems Design

GOLD SPONSORS

BuildingIQ
Intel Corporation
VTS
MRI Software
Yardi
RealFoundations
Trimble
Datex Property Solutions
JMA Wireless
Prescriptive Data
ESD
ICONICS
Philips
Planon
Lynxspring
eeGeo
IoTium
Altus Group
Honest Buildings
Corning
REdirect Consulting

SILVER SPONSORS

Angus Systems
Lucid

Contact Us

For general information, please contact:
SANDRA ALCANTAR
Events Coordinator
Phone: 760.994.9978
Fax: 866.642.7347
salcantar@realcomm.com
For more information on sponsoring one of our upcoming webinars, please contact:
LAURA ATALLAH
Manager, Webinars & Program
Phone: 805-845-2976
latallah@realcomm.com